National Toll Free Drug de- addiction helpline Number 1800-11-0031 Sitemap_altSitemap MessagingMail ContactContact Us
Search
Home > Telephone Directory
Telephone Directory Print Back
Description

MINISTRY OF SOCIAL JUSTICE & EMPOWERMENT TELEPHONE DIRECTORY 2018

UNION CABINET MINISTER OF SOCIAL JUSTICE & EMPOWERMENT

Name & Designation

Smt./Shri/Mrs.

Intercom

Telephone

(Office)

Telephone

(Res./Mobile)

Room No.

E-mail Address

Thaawarchand Gehlot

Union Cabinet Minister of Social Justice & Emp.

 

23381001

23381390

23381902(Fax)

23012175

23012195(Fax)

201

C-wing

 

Neeraj Semwal

PS to Minister

101

102

23381001

23381390

23782132

7042912233

202

C-wing

 

Pankaj Kr. Mehta

OSD to Minister

110

23381001

23381390

23782132

9868155144

202

C-wing

 

Yogesh Kr. Upadhaya

Addl. PS to Minister

110

23381001

23381390

09425088129

202

C-wing

 

Sankar Lal

Asst. PS to Minister

110

23012175

23012195(Fax)

09649265610

202

C-wing

 

Staff of Minister

110

23381001

23381390

23782132

 

201

C-wing

 

MINISTER OF STATE OF SOCIAL JUSTICE & EMPOWERMENT

Name & Designation

Smt./Shri/Mrs.

Intercom

Telephone

(Office)

Telephone

(Res./Mobile)

Room No.

E-mail Address

Krishan Pal Gurjar

Minister of State for Social Justice & Empowerment

 

23072192

23072193

23072194(Fax)

23794728

23794729

301

A-wing

 

Ajay Kumar

PS to MOS

141

23072192

23072193

 

301

A-wing

 

Kiranpal Khatana

Addl. PS to MOS

142

23072192

23072193

9910500335

301

A-wing

 

Staff of MOS

Sanjay Kumar, PS

 

142

23072192

23072193

23072194(Fax)

 

301

A-wing

 

Sanjay Kumar, PS(CSS)

 

 

9968443349

 

 

MINISTER OF STATE OF SOCIAL JUSTICE & EMPOWERMENT

Name & Designation

Smt./Shri/Mrs.

Intercom

Telephone

(Office)

Telephone

(Res./Mobile)

Room No.

E-mail Address

Vijay Sampla

Minister of State for Social Justice & Empowerment

 

23383757

23383745

23074097(Fax)

 

251

A-wing

 

Dhanpreet Kaur

PS to MOS

106

23383757

23383745

09878000580

250

A-wing

 

Pradeep K. Dhudharia

Addl.PS to MOS

104

23383757

23383745

09780027943

249

A-wing

 

Staff of MOS

113

114

23383757

23383745

 

213

D-Wing

 

Staff of MOS

113

114

23383757

23383745

23074097(Fax)

 

216 B

D-wing

 

MINISTER OF STATE OF SOCIAL JUSTICE & EMPOWERMENT

Name & Designation

Smt./Shri/Mrs.

Intercom

Telephone

(Office)

Telephone

(Res./Mobile)

Room No.

E-mail Address

Ramdas Athawale

Minister of State for Social Justice & Empowerment

125

23381656

23381657

23381669(Fax)

 

101

C-Wing

Mos3-msje@gov.in

Dr. Prashant Rokade

PS to MOS

126

127

23381656

23381657

23381669(Fax)

 

101

C-Wing

 

Pruthvirajsinh Bhatti

Addl.PS to MOS

126

127

23381656

23381657

23381669(Fax)

09899345459

101

C-Wing

 

Pravin More

Asstt. PS to MOS

126

127

23381656

23381657

23381669(Fax)

09819416184

101

C-Wing

 

Karamveer Yadav

1st PA to MOS

126

127

23381656

23381657

23381669(Fax)

09718737000

101

C-Wing

 

Staff of MOS

Raj Kumar

Section Officer

126

127

23381656

23381657

23381669(Fax)

 

101

C-Wing

 

Residence of MOS(RA)

 

23018978

 

 

11 Safdarjung Road

SECRETARY (Department of Social Justice & Empowerment)

Name & Designation

Smt./Shri/Mrs.

Intercom

Telephone

(Office)

Telephone

(Res./Mobile)

Room No.

E-mail Address

Nilam Sawhney

Secretary 

121

23382683

23389184

23385180(Fax)

 

604

A-wing

secywel@nic.in

Jagjit Singh

Sr. PPS to Secretary

122

23382683

23389184

 

604

A-wing

 

Suresh Chand

PPS to Secretary

123

23382683

23389184

25526876

604

A-wing

 

SECRETARY (Department of Empowerment of PwD)

Name & Designation

Smt./Shri/Mrs.

Intercom

Telephone

(Office)

Telephone

(Res./Mobile)

Room No.

E-mail Address

Shakuntala Doley Gamlin

Secretary

 

24369055

24369067(Fax)

 

Pt. Deendayal
Antyodaya Bhawan
CGO Complex

secretaryda-msje@nic.in

 

Atul Khurana

PPS to Secretary

 

24369055

24369067(Fax)

 

Pt. Deendayal
Antyodaya Bhawan
CGO Complex

 

ADDITIONAL SECRETARY

Name & Designation

Smt./Shri/Mrs.

Intercom

Telephone

(Office)

Telephone

(Res./Mobile)

Room No.

E-mail Address

 

Additional Secretary

131

23384259

23388440(Fax)

 

617

A-wing

as-sje@nic.in

 

PPS to Additional Secretary

132

133

23384259

23388440(Fax)

 

603A

A-wing

 

 

PS to Additional Secretary

 

 

 

 

 

JOINT SECRETARY

Name & Designation

Smt./Shri/Mrs.

Intercom

Telephone

(Office)

Telephone

(Res./Mobile)

Room No.

E-mail Address

T.C.A. Kalyani

JS & FA

205

23387924

26113328

610

A-wing

tca.kalyaani@nic.in

Manju Paikray

Sr. PPS to JS & FA

405

23073598

 

609

A-wing

 

Aindri Anurag

JS (Scheduled Castes Division-B)

206

23383853

23073452(Fax)

26251020

9899634388

613

A-wing

jsscd-msje@nic.in

S. Harisha Rao

PS to JS(SCD-B)

406

23383853

 

 

609

A-wing

 

Rashmi Chowdhary

Joint Secretary(Admn., CVO & CDN)

226

23384259

 

611
A-Wing

rashmi.edu@nic.in

Balram

PPS to JS (Admn., CVO & CDN)

426

23384259

 

609

A-wing

 

B.L. Meena

JS (Backward Class & Scheduled Castes Division-A)

204

23753403(JPB)

23753410(Fax)

9560414440

JPB or 612

A-wing

(SB)

jsbc-msje@nic.in

23384284 (SB)

23388152(Fax)

Tripta Marwah

PS to JS (SCD-A)

402

23384284 (SB)

 

 

23753403(JPB)

 

608

A-wing (SB)

JPB

 

Surendra Singh

JS (Social Defence)

203

23387269

23382072(Fax)

9431142222

616

A-wing

jsss-msje@nic.in

Kranti Chakraborty

PPS to JS(SD)

Rajesh Kumar Vij

PS to JS(SD)

403

23387269

 

622

A-wing

 

Manisha Sen Sarma

Economic Advisor
(Plan Division)

 

24369835

24369838(Fax)

9818473458

CGO Complex

ms.sharma@nic.in

Usha Pasrija

PS to EA

 

24369835

24369838(Fax)

 

CGO Complex

usha.pasrija@nic.in

Manisha Sen Sarma

Economic Advisor
Statistics Division (Addl. Charge)

 

24369836

 

CGO Complex

ms.sharma@nic.in

PS

 

 

 

CGO Complex

 

DIRECTOR

Name & Designation

Smt./Shri/Mrs.

Intercom

Telephone

(Office)

Telephone

(Res./Mobile)

Room No.

E-mail Address

Arvind Kumar

(SCD-B/DBT/Corporate Cell) &
Dr. Ambedkar Intl. Centre

220

23388519

9412059607

630
A-Wing

arvind.k76@gov.in

PS to Dir (SCD-B/DBT/ Corporate Cell)

220

23388519

 

608
A-Wing

 

Sandeep Kr. Gupta

(BC)

224

23386220

9990006425

643
A-Wing

sandeep-pan2000@yahoo.in

PA to Dir(BC)

413

23386220

 

624
A-Wing

 

Prakash Kumar Tamrakar

(IFD)

333

23381643

 

739
A-Wing

 

PS to Director(IFD)

 

23381643

 

721
A-Wing

 

Prakash Kumar Tamrakar

(Budget - Addl. Charge)

333

23381643

 

739
A-Wing

 

PS to Dir(Budget)

 

23381643

 

721
A-Wing

 

Deepak Mehra

SCD-V

201

23383004

 

636
A-Wing

depak.mehra36@gov.in

PS to Director(SCD-V)

401

23383004

 

624
A-Wing

 

Khagesh Garg

(DP, R&R and Narmada Project )

219

23383464

09599043655

633
A-Wing

khagesh.g@gov.in

 

PS to Dir(DP)

419

23383464

 

624
A-Wing

 

Deepak Mehra

SCD-A Division
(SCD-II & IV)

SCD-B Division
(SCD-V)

201

23383004

9914333900

739
A-Wing

depak.mehra36@gov.in

PA to Director(SCD-A)

401

23383004

 

 

 

C.S. Verma

Plan Division

 

24369839

 

CGO Complex

cs.verma70@gov.in

Dinesh Kumar, PS

 

24369839

 

CGO Complex

dinesh.kumar67@nic.in

DEPUTY SECRETARIES

Name & Designation

Smt./Shri/Mrs.

Intercom

Telephone

(Office)

Telephone

(Res./Mobile)

Room No.

E-mail Address

Tasneem Maajid Ganai

SCD-A Division
SCD-III

328

23782713

9818263387

642

A-wing

tmaajid.ias@jk.gov.in

PA to DS

427

23782713

 

624

A-wing

 

S. Nicholas Kujur

SCD - B Division (SCD-I)

230

23070912

9968286888

211

D-wing

kujur.nicholas@nic.in

PS to DS(SCD)

230

23070912

 

253

A-wing

 

J.P. Dutt

(BC & Admn.)

214

23073552

23070349(Fax)

9871523145

637

A-wing

jashap.dutt@nic.in

PA to DS(BC)

 

23073552

 

624

A-wing

 

T.P. Madhukumar

(Ageing)

240

23388837

9810233816

642

A-wing

tpm.kumar@nic.in

PS to DS(Ageing)

240

23388837

 

 

 

Dr. M.M. Chattopadhyay

Joint Director, NCBC

 

 

9818793568

 

madhumala.c@gov.in

UNDER SECRETARIES

Name & Designation

Smt./Shri/Mrs.

Intercom

Telephone

(Office)

Telephone

(Res./Mobile)

Room No.

E-mail Address

M. Jena

(SCD-II & IV)

236

23385171

25517109

634

A-wing

m.jena@nic.in

S.S. Kumar

(BC)

218

23381374

 

253

A-wing

Kumar.ss@nic.in

Rajesh Kumar Sinha

(Plan)

 

24369842

9868997852

CGO Complex

rajeshkr.sinha@nic.in

Praveen Kr. Tripathi

(SCD-V)

231

23389368

 

253

A-wing

pravin.tripathi@nic.in

Paras Kumar Singh

FC/RTI/Legal Cell

232

 

23389368

 

9891599080

253  

A-wing

pk.singh72@nic.in

Deepak Kr. Sah

(SCD-B)

310

23382857

 

635

A-wing

sahdk.68@nic.in

N.S. Venkateshwaran

SCD-VI, RIC, SCD-III & BC-II

312

23388541

 

622

A-wing

ns.venkatmama@nic.in

Hariom

(Vig/Cdn./CR/Record Room)

213

23389581

 

622

A-wing

hariom.75@gov.in

Rajesh Kumar

(Ageing-I)

233  

23388541

 

622

A-wing

rajesh.kumar.dor@nic.in

Govind Mishra

(SCD-I)

239

 

23381641

 

253

A-wing

govind.mishra@nic.in

Asokan P.K.

(Admn.)

238

23382184

 

240

A-wing

asokan.pk14@nic.in

Manoj Kumar Jha

(Plan)

 

24369841

 

CGO Complex

manojk.jha@nic.in

Yogesh Dhingra

SCD-V (NOS)

237

23070095

 

740

A-wing

yogesh.dhingra@nic.in

Vijay Kumar

SCD.I(BJRCY & Upgradation of Merit of SC Students)

343

23383342

 

634

A-wing

vijay.kumar77@nic.in

Devendra Singh

Sr. Citizen-II, (Policy matter)

237

23070095

 

740

A-wing

devendra.khokhar@nic.in

Yash Pal

DP-I, II & III Section

343

23383342

 

634

A-wing

 

Anand Prakash Gupta

SD Division

221

23070095

 

740

A-wing

ap.gupta@nic.in

Sanjay Singh

IFD

 

 

9810865347

253A

A-wing

 

SECTION OFFICERS

Name & Designation

Smt./Shri/Mrs.

Intercom

Telephone

(Office)

Telephone

(Res./Mobile)

Room No.

E-mail Address

Om Prakash

Establishment-I

301

23388184

 

243

A-wing

prakash.om50@nic.in

Om Prakash (Addl. charge) Establishment-II

303

23388184

 

243

A-wing

prakash.om50@nic.in

 

General-I

302

23385082

 

623-A

A-wing

sp.nandi14@nic.in

S.P. Nandi

General-II

304

23385082

 

623-A

A-wing

sp.nandi14@nic.in

S.L. Bourasi

CR & Record Room

308

23386360

 

646

A-wing

sl.bourasi@nic.in

Mahesh Kumar

Coordination

339

23386981

9818938983

721

A-wing

mahesh.kumar60@nic.in

Amit Rajan

Vigilance

234

23388580

 

439

A-wing

 

B.P. Meena

Budget

317

23073772

 

242

A-wing

bpm291@yahoo.in

A.K. Rajput

Facilitation Centre & RTI

309

23389226

 

Garage No.8

 

Binay Kumar

Ageing-I

331

23389268

 

623

A-wing

binay.kumar40@nic.in

Sanjay Kumar

Ageing-II

332

23387539

 

623

A-wing

sanjay.kumar13@nic.in

Babu Lal

SCD-II

314

23384311

9810633455

608

A-wing

babu.lal61@nic.in

 

Media

340

23381843

 

721-A

A-wing

 

Dayanand Kumar

DP-III

336

23386775

9968535201

623

A-wing

daya.nk@nic.in

Pankaj Jha

BC-I

228

23389474

 

253

A-wing

 

 

BC-II

227

23388172

 

631

A-wing

 

Kishan Chand

BC-III

JPB

23753409

 

JPB

kishanchand.css@gmail.com

Chandragupta Shaurya

SCD-I

320

23384023

 

240

A-wing

c.shaurya@nic.in

Noor Ahamed MP

SCD-III

322

23383688

 

609-A

A-wing

 

nor.ahamed@nic.in

 

Randhir Kumar

SCD-V(PMS for SC Student)

324

23384023

 

240

A-wing

randhir.kumar@nic.in

J. Ravishankar

SCD-V

324

23384023

 

240

A-wing

rs.jayaraman@nic.in

 

Kamkhanmang Paite

SCD-IV

323

23384311

 

608

A-wing

Kamkhanmang.p@nic.in

SI

SCD.VI

 

23753403

 

JP Building

 

SI

SCD.VI (DAF)

 

23753403

 

JP

Building

 

V. Mohan Das

DP-II

335

23073703

 

721

A-wing

v.mohandas@nic.in

SI

RI Cell (SCD-A)

 

23753403

 

JP Building

 

 

Corporate Cell

342

23384311

 

608

A-wing

 

SI

IFD

338

23387651

 

240

A-wing

 

K.M. Tembhurney

Assistant Director(PCR)

329

23386981

25633359

721

A-wing

kishorM.tembhurney@nic.in

 

Research Officer(R.L. Cell)

 

23384311

 

608

A-wing

 

Sanjeev Sharan Pandey

Assistant Director(Plan)

 

24369844

 

CGO Complex

sanjeev.16@gov.in

Umesh Kumar Ram

Assistant Director(Plan)

 

24369844

9958616605

CGO Complex

umeshkr.ram@gov.in

Arvind Pareek,

Assistant Editor

327

23073567

 

721

A-wing

pareekmedia@yahoo.co.in

HINDI SECTION

Name & Designation

Smt./Shri/Mrs.

Intercom

Telephone

(Office)

Telephone

(Res./Mobile)

Room No.

E-mail Address

 

DD(OL)

341

23384583

 

609

A-wing

 

Aruna Vohra

AD(OL)

341

23384583

 

609

A-wing

aruna.vohra59@nic.in

PARLIAMENT SECTION

Name & Designation

Smt./Shri/Mrs.

Intercom

Telephone

(Office)

Telephone

(Res./Mobile)

Room No.

E-mail Address

Paras Kumar Singh

Under Secretary

422

23388511

9891599080

639

A-wing

pk.singh72@nic.in

MEDIA UNIT

S.P. Mishra

Dy. Director (Media)

340

23381843

9968377338

721

A-wing

spm31164@gmail.com

National Informatics Centre (NIC)

Name & Designation

Smt./Shri/Mrs.

Intercom

Telephone

(Office)

Telephone

(Res./Mobile)

Room No.

E-mail Address

Padmavathi Viswanathan

Dy. Director General

 

24363372

24305598

 

CGO Complex

padmavati@nic.in

Anubha Goyal

 Senior Technical Director

 

24369837

 

CGO Complex

anubhag@nic.in

 

S.D. Sharma

Principal Systems Analyst

 

24369840

 

CGO Complex

sharma.sd@nic.in

Anand Kumar Verma

Systems Analyst

  24369837   CGO Complex anand.verma21@nic.in

PAY AND ACCOUNTS OFFICE

Name & Designation

Smt./Shri/Mrs.

Intercom

Telephone

(Office)

Telephone

(Res./Mobile)

Room No.

E-mail Address

Madan Mohan

Pr. CCA

 

23382697

 

515

C-wing

m_mohan@gov.in

Praveen Nandwana

CCA

 

23380591

23380593(Fax)

 

403

C-wing

praveen.nandwana@nic.in

Sofia Dahiya

CCA (Min. of SJ&E)

    9871074775

403

C-wing

sdhiya@gov.in

Jenny Kiloung 

CA

 

23387360

 

530A

C-wing

kiloungkom@yahoo.co.in

Ajay Chaudhary

PAO

360

23073246

23073173(Fax)

 

242

A-wing

paosje@gmail.com

Hira Lal

AAO

360

23073246

23073173(Fax)

 

242

A-wing

 

CASH SECTION

Name & Designation

Smt./Shri/Mrs.

Intercom

Telephone

(Office)

Telephone

(Res./Mobile)

Room No.

E-mail Address

Upendra Nath Pandey

Section Officer(Cash & DDO)

305

23382895

23746395

242

A-wing

upendranath.pandey@nic.in

Rakesh Kumar

Cashier

305

23382895

9868212407

242

A-wing

rakesh.arora@nic.in

CENTRAL REGISTRY

Name & Designation

Smt./Shri/Mrs.

Intercom

Telephone

(Office)

Telephone

(Res./Mobile)

Room No.

E-mail Address

S.L. Bourasi

Section Officer

308

23386360

 

646

A-wing

sl.bourasi@nic.in

Night Duty

308

23386360

 

646

A-wing

 

GENERAL FAX & RECORD ROOM

Name & Designation

Smt./Shri/Mrs.

Intercom

Telephone

(Office)

Telephone

(Res./Mobile)

Room No.

E-mail Address

Babu Lal

Fax Operator

337

23384918

9013493585

624

A-wing

babulal.yadav73@gmail.com

OTHER GENERAL NUMBER

Name & Designation

Smt./Shri/Mrs.

Intercom

Telephone

(Office)

Telephone

(Res./Mobile)

Room No.

E-mail Address

Driver Room

355

 

 

Garage No.9

 

Conference Room

 

23388205

 

603

 

Madhuri Canteen

356

 

9968914214

400

C-wing

 

Reception

357

 

 

 

 

CPWD Electrical

 

23384265

 

 

 

CPWD Civil

 

23389797

 

 

 

Dy. Commandant, CISF

 

23384686

 

 

 

MTNL Complaint

 

23320057

23766682

 

 

 

FARASH (CLOSING & OPENING ROOMS)

Ram Girish, MTS(Farash)

308

 

9911012763

646

A-wing

 

Hiralal, MTS(Farash)

308

 

9911656448

646

A-wing

 

  PART - II         COMMISSIONS,  CORPORATIONS AND FOUNDATIONS

I. National Commission for Scheduled Castes,  5th Floor, Loknayak Bhawan, New Delhi

Name & Designation

Telephone (O)

Telephone (R)
/Mob.

E-Mail ID

Residential Address

Prof (Dr.) Ram Shankar Katheria

Chairman

24632298
24620435(F)

 

 

 

Secretary

24620308 

23073275

 

 

Joint Secretary

24635722

 

 

 

Under Secretary

24616491

 

 

 

II. National Commission for Backward Classes, Trikoot-I Building, Bhikaji Cama Place, New Delhi

Name & Designation

Telephone (O)

Telephone (R)
/Mob.

E-Mail ID

Residential Address

 Chairman

26183152

26183227 (F) 

24628083

 

 

 Member

26187360

 

 

 

 Member

26187130

 

 

 

Member 26185478      

Baljit Singh

Dy. Secretary

26183590

9650287659

 

 

III.National Commission for Safai Karamcharis, 4th Floor, B-wing, Loknayak Bhawan, New Delhi

Name & Designation

Telephone (O)

Telephone (R)
/Mob.

E-Mail ID

Residential Address

Chairperson

 

24648924
24634484

23074175

 

 

Secretary

 24649352

 

 

 

Dy. Director

24649351

 

 

 

CORPORATIONS

IV. National Schedule Caste Finance Development Corporation, 14th Floor, Scope Minar, Core 1+2, Laxmi Nagar, Delhi-92

Name & Designation

Telephone (O)

Telephone
( R)/Mob.

E-Mail ID

Residential Address

Shyam Kapoor

CMD

22054349

(Fax)

22054396,

22054347

9868209592

 

 

Devanand

DGM

22054359

9818148784

 

 

V. National Safai Karamcharis Finance Development Corporation, B-2, 1st Floor, Greater Kailash Enclave, Part-II, New Delhi - 110048

Name & Designation

Telephone (O)

Telephone
( R)/Mob.

E-Mail ID

Residential Address

 K. Narayan

MD (Addl. Charge)

29222708

(Fax)

29216330

29224077

 

 

 

B.L. Yadav

AGM

29221331

29216330

9899097167

 

 

P.K. Bhandari

DGM

29221331

41437340

9818385726

 

 

VI. National Backward Class Finance Development Corporation, 5th Floor, 3, Siri Institutional Area, August Krinti  Marg, New Delhi - 110016

Name & Designation

Telephone (O)

Telephone
( R)/Mob.

E-Mail ID

Residential Address

K. Narayan

MD

26852624

26850086 (F)

26526390

 

 

A.K Punia

GM

26569378

0124-24262338

9560513444

 

 

Arvind Kathuria

GM

26510227

9810925207

 

 

Office

26511027

26511028

26850086(F)

 

 

 

FOUNDATIONS

VII. Dr. Ambedkar Foundation, West Block-VIII, R. K. Puram,  New Delhi - 110066

Name & Designation

Telephone (O)

Telephone
( R)/Mob.

E-Mail ID

Residential Address

Rashmi Chowdhary

Member Secretary

26109063

 

rashmi.edu@nic.in

 

 

Shri D.P. Manjhi

Director

23320571

23320582 (F)

 

 

 

VIII. Babu Jagjivan Ram National Foundation, 9thFloor, Jeevan Prakash Building, New Delhi

Name & Designation

Telephone (O)

Telephone
( R)/Mob.

E-Mail ID

Residential Address

Rashmi Chowdhary

Member Secretary

23354275,

23354276(F)

 

rashmi.edu@nic.in

 

 

Birdi

Reserarch Officer

 

9868182620

 

 

IX. Commission to Examine Sub-Categorisation of OBCs Room No. 307, 308, 303, 304 & 306, Vigyan Bhawan Annexe, New Delhi

Name & Designation

Telephone (O)

Telephone
( R)/Mob.

E-Mail ID

Residential Address

Justice G. Rohini

Chairman

23022346
23022347
23022348

 

 

 

 

 

Member

 

 

 

 

B. L. Meena

Secretary

  9560414440    

 

 


If you are not able to view the document: Click here to Adobe Reader Download
Note:- If the script is disabled, PDF preview function will get affected in some browsers .

This page is maintained by

Name : Rashmi Chowdhary

Email : rashmi.edu@nic.in

Phone No : 01123384259